You are here: No Telp Penting
jSharing - JA Teline III

Nomor Telephone Penting di DKI Jakarta dan Sekitarnya

POLDA METRO JAYA (Emergency) 112
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4313
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4046
Pelayanan Masyarakat 523-4555
Pelayanan Masyarakat 570-7992
Penerangan POLDA 523-4000
Direktorat Reskrim Umum 570-3037
Direktorat Reskrim Khusus 523-4076
Direktorat Intelkam 570-8007
Direktorat Sabhara 523-4241
Yan Mas Narkoba 525-0110 / 0817-999-6666
Direktorat Pam Obvit 526-4073
Direktorat Lalu Lintas 5708013
Piket Lantas 523-4244
Patroli Jalan Raya (PJR) 8570-4164
Traffic Management Center (TMC) 5296-0770 / 527 5090
Yanmas SIM 544-6362
Yanmas STNK 523-4246
STNK Keliling 7088-3322
PATWAL 841-3630
Direktorat Samapta 570-8011
Biro Logistik 570-8017
Biro Personel 525-4251
Biro Operasi 570-7998
Biro Renbang 570-7995
Biro Bina Mitra 570-8010
Detasement Provost (Propam) 570-8016
Bidang Dokkes 522-0669
Bidang Humas 570-9250
Derek Polda 523-4540
Piket Polda 523-4555

POLRES METRO JAKARTA UTARA 4393-1017 4393-1055
Narkoba 4391-1758
Intelkam 437-4524
Lantas 4393-9034
Samapta 436-6632

POLSEK METRO KOJA 4393-1100
Pos Pol Tugu 4393-0286
Pos Pol Plumpang 4393-0148
Pos Pol Koja 4393-1390

POLSEK METRO PENJARINGAN 669-3773
Pos Pol Kamal Muara 559-0989
Pos Pol Kapuk Muara 667-0339
Pos Pol Pluit 669-2822
Pos Pol Muara Karang 6669-0839
Pos Pol Muara Baru 661-1024
Pos Pol Pantai Indah Kapuk 588-2629
Pos Pol BPL Pluit 666-1178
Pos Pol Pasar Angkasa 6669-6243
Pos Pol Pasar Ikan 6660-0171
Pos Pol Pluit Timur 669-5976
Pos Pol Jembatan Tiga 669-3155

POLSEK METRO PADEMANGAN 641-5152
Pos Pol Mangga Dua 692-8719
Pos Pol Bintang Mas 692-6710
Pos Pol Pademangan Barat 645-3472
Pos Pol Pademangan Timur 6471-1349
Pos Pol Ancol 6471-1514

POLSEK METRO PULAU SERIBU 440-9465
POLSEK METRO CILINCING 440-4640
Pos Pol Cilincing 440-2030
Pos Pol Semper Barat 441-0417
Pos Pol Kalibaru 440-1885
Pos Pol Sukapura 440-5018
Pos Pol KBN Cakung 4494-9212
Pos Pol Marunda 4485-0946
Pos Lantas Budi Darma 441-2758

POLSEK METRO TANJUNG PRIOK 4393-1680
Pos Pol Stasiun Tanjung Priok 4393-0068
Pos Pol Folker 4393-0057
Pos Pol Sunter 6530-5622
Pos Pol Podomoro 6471-2337
Pos Pol Sac nus (jl.Nusantara) 652-2271

POLSEK METRO KELAPA GADING 453-2439
Pos Pol Kelapa Gading Timur 4584-5465

POLRES METRO JAKARTA BARAT 530-0330
Pelayanan Masyarakat 548-2371
Derek Pesing 565-8560
Pos Pol Tegal Alur 555-0969
Pos Lantas Kali deres 5439-0429

POLSEK METRO TAMBORA 632-9732
Pos Pol Jembatan Lima 692-2952
Pos Pol Jembatan Besi 632-5481
Pos Pol Kopi 692-6717
Pos Pol Ketapang 633-6918

POLSEK METRO TAMAN SARI 649-0544
Pos Lantas Taman Sari 691-2487
Pos Pol Taman Sari 692-2740
Pos Pol Glodok 626-2757

POLSEK METRO PALMERAH 5483667
Pos Pol Jati Pulo 568-1457
Pos Pol Petamburan 548-1376

POLSEK METRO CENGKARENG 545-9944
Pos Pol Cengkareng 545-9785
Pos Pol Rawa Buaya 544-0109
Pos Pol Kapuk 619-0596
Pos Pol Taman Palem 555-4444

POLSEK METRO TANJUNG DUREN 566-4810
Pos Pol Grogol 567-1123
Pos Pol Tomang 567-1934
Pos Pol Jelambar 1 566-4029
Pos Pol Jelambar 2 5696-6959
Pos Pol Jelambar 3 5697-9353
Pos Pol Jelambar 4 564-8444

POLSEK METRO KEMBANGAN 586-6555
Pos Lantas Pesing 566-4153
Pos Pol Taman Aries 585-4685
Pos Lantas Kembangan 587-1314

POLSEK METRO KEBON JERUK 548-3479
Pos Pol Pengumben 530-0457
Pos Pol Budi Raya 5367-0457
Pos Pol Kedoya Utara 581-8346
Pos Pol Kedoya Selatan 582-8469

POLRES METRO JAKARTA TIMUR 819-1476
Pelayanan Masyarakat 819-1478
Intelkam 851-5766
Serse 819-1638
Biro Operasi 819-0814
Derek 856-4604

POLSEK METRO PASAR REBO 871-8585
Pos Pol Gandaria 871-0360
POLSEK METRO MATRAMAN 858-3435
Pos Pol Kebon Sereh 856-3714
Pos Pol Utan Kayu 8516-2179

POLSEK METRO PULO GADUNG 489-2524
Pos Pol Kayu Putih 489-0128
Pos Pol Terminal Rawamangun 489-3437
Pos Pol Pulo Mas 489-3535
Pos Pol Pertokoan Pulo Mas 471-4099
Pos Pol Pemuda 4786-6953
Pos Pol Terminal Pulo Gadung 489-8687

POLSEK METRO CAKUNG 460-4348
Pos Pol Raya Bekasi 461-9064
Pos Pol Kawasan Industri 461-5075
Pos Pol Pulo Gebang 480-8688

POLSEK METRO MAKASAR 840-0757
Pos Pol Halim 809-2611
Pos Pol Kebon Pala 8080-9510
Pos Pol Cipinang Melayu 8660-8020

POLSEK METRO CIRACAS 840-3180
Pos Pol Kelapa Dua Wetan 8770-6699
Pos Pol Kp Rambutan 8779-9983

POLSEK METRO CIPAYUNG 8459-0237
Pos Pol Taman Mini 840-9442

POLSEK METRO KRAMAT JATI 8779-8145
Pos Pol Cililitan 800-0040
Pos Pol Pasar Induk 840-8130

POLSEK DUREN SAWIT 861-6138
Pos Pol Klender 8660-7887
Pos Pol Terminal Klender 860-7264
Pos Pol Pondok Kelapa 865-5151

POLSEK JATINEGARA 819-4757
Pos Pol Rawabening 819-3818
Pos Pol Kebon Nanas 819-7592

POLRES METRO JAKARTA SELATAN 720-6004
Pelayanan Masyarakat 720-6011
Intelkam 720-7619
Reskrim 720-6012
Narkoba 720-6009
Graha Purna Wira 720-3232
Derek 789-2672

POLSEK METRO KEBAYORAN LAMA
Pos Pol Pondok Indah 751-2175
Pos Pol Permata Hijau 548-1332
Pos Pol Kebayoran Lama 739-7826

POLSEK METRO TEBET 830-3552
Pos Pol Tebet Timur 830-3819
Pos Pol Manggarai 829-2813
Pos Pol Bukit Duri 829-7491
Pos Pol Kebon Baru 8370-1374
Pos Pol Menteng Dalam 8370-1376

POLSEK METRO SETIA BUDI 525-0072
Pos Pol Patra Jasa 527-9536
Pos Pol Pasar Rumput 830-8019
Pos Pol Kuningan 570-3388

POLSEK METRO MAMPANG PRAPATAN 797-0819
Pos Pol Kemang 7179-1575

POLSEK METRO PANCORAN 799-4221
Pos Pol Kalibata Indah 790-2881
Pos Pol TMP Kalibata 7919-5153
Pos Lantas Pancoran 799-2817

POLSEK METRO PASAR MINGGU 780-5444
Pos Pol Ragunan 780-6220
Pos Pol Pejaten Barat 719-7219
Pos Pol Ampera 7883-1817

POLSEK METRO CILANDAK 769-1000
Pos Pol Pondok Labu 751-3751
Pos Pol Lebak Bulus 766-7414
Pos Lantas Fatmawati 7591-0745

POLSEK METRO KEBAYORAN BARU 739-3234
Pos Pol Blok M Mall 724-5100
Pos Pol Senopati 722-1561
Pos Lantas Bundaran Senayan 7279-9009

POLSEK METRO CIPUTAT 7492187
Pos Pol Serua 7463-1233
Pos Pol Cinere 7471-0030
Pos Pol Cirendeu 7470-6737
Pos Pol Bintaro 7388-0325

POLSEK METRO JAGAKARSA 786-4446
Pos Pol Lenteng Agung 780-1223
Pos Pol Ciganjur 787-2023

POLSEK METRO PAMULANG 743-2164
Pos Pol Pondok Cabe 740-1761
Pos Pol Pamulang 2 7463-0881

POLSEK METRO PASSANGGRAHAN 7388-6887
Pos Pol Petukangan Selatan 7369-2061

POLRES METRO JAKARTA PUSAT 390-0440
Pelayanan Masyarakat 390-9922
Command Center 3190-0900
Piket Lantas 390-9921
Reskrim 392-7592
Narkoba 3190-9057
Provost (Propam) 3190-2680
Intelkam 391-8388

POLSEK METRO GAMBIR 345-6422
Pos Pol Juanda 384-8709
Pos Pol Pecenongan 345-4365
Pos Pol Petojo 631-4366
Pos Pol Merdeka Barat 345-4364
Pos Pol Majapahit 345-4362
Pos Pol Roxy 631-2354
Pos Pol Monas Timur 345-8707
Pos Pol Krekot 385-4958

POLSEK METRO SAWAH BESAR 345-4363
Pos Pol Pasar Baru 381-4367
Pos Pol Mangga Dua Selatan 659-1143
Pos Pol Lap Banteng 381-4368
Pos Pol Samanhudi 384-6542
Pos Pol Rajawali 6585-0350
Pos Pol Kartini 601-1459
Pos Lantas Jembatan Merah 659-6792

POLSEK METRO KEMAYORAN 654-5878
Pos Pol Cempaka Mas 420-2541
Pos Pol Sumur Batu 424-1843
Pos Pol Utan Panjang 4388-3036

POLSEK METRO MENTENG 390-9162
Pos Pol Sabang 315-4371
Pos Pol Sarinah 314-1310
Pos Pol Thamrin 3190-1047
Pos Pol Cikini 310-6695
Pos Pol Latuharhary 315-4379
Pos Pol Taman Suropati 3193-5366
Pos Pol Cut Mutiah 3193-4370

POLSEK METRO TANAH ABANG 570-1585
Pos Pol Pejompongan 570-3027
Pos Pol Palmerah (Asia Afrika) 574-1726
Pos Pol Pasar Tanah Abang 314-3873
Pos Pol Benhil 573-1489

POLSEK METRO SENEN 420-9260
Pos Pol Pasar Senen 421-4929
Pos Pol Pasar Nangka 424-4345
Pos Pol Pasar Gaplok 391-8948

POLSEK METRO CEMPAKA PUTIH 424-0963
Pos Pol Achmad Yani 420-6499
Pos Pol Rawasari 424-3812

POLSEK METRO JOHAR BARU 424-1225

POLRES METRO KPPP 4393-2424
Bagian Operasional 4393-3728
Reskrim 4390-2210
Intelkam 4390-8857

POLSEK SUNDA KELAPA 693-0617
Pos Pol Muara Angke 662-3674
Pos Pol Muara Baru 6660-3664

POLSEK KALI BARU 440-5063

POLRES METRO BANDARA 550-7393

POLRES METRO BEKASI 884-1110
Intelkam 884-1828
Reskrim 884-2719
Sabhara 884-3657
Bimas 884-4918
Bagian Operasional 886-3555
Derek 884-1110

POLSEK BEKASI BARAT 884-2752
Pos Pol Bintara Perum Pd.Cipta 885-115

POLSEK BEKASI UTARA 889-89669

POLSEK BEKASI TIMUR 918-0546
Pos Pol Terminal Cut Meutiah 880-5585

POLSEK BEKASI SELATAN 824-02647

POLSEK PONDOK GEDE 846-2538
Pos Pol Kranggan 845-57951
Pos Pol Chandra 849-95863
Pos Pol Jatiwaringin 849-75393

POLSEK JATI ASIH 821-0110

POLSEK BANTAR GEBANG 825-50556

POLSEK TAMBUN 880-2738

POLRES KABUPATEN BEKASI 8911-3533

POLSEK CIBITUNG 890-1150

POLSEK CIKARANG 890-0871

POLSEK SETU 825-0532

POLSEK LEMAH ABANG 891-41940
Pos Pol Cikarang Baru 898-32179
Pos Pol Lippo Cikarang 897-2556

POLSEK CIBARUSAH 899-52516

POLSEK SERANG 899-52376

POLSEK KEDUNG WARINGIN 891-40153

POLSEK PEBAYURAN 891-50110

POLSEK SUKATANI 891-60765

POLSEK TAMBELANG 891-71110

POLSEK CABANG BUNGIN 891-80203

POLSEK TARUMA JAYA 889-90277

POLSEK BABELAN 892-0012

POLSEK MUARA GEMBONG 891-90074

POLRES METRO DEPOK 752-0014 / 772-02414
Derek 911-0344

POLSEK CIMANGGIS 874-1483

POLSEK SUKMAJAYA 778-28934

POLSEK BEJI 752-0529

POLSEK PANCORAN MAS 752-0529

POLSEK LIMO 754-4891

POLSEK SAWANGAN 749-6879

POLSEK BOJONG GEDE 0251-551110

POLRES METRO TANGERANG 552-3160

POLSEK BATU CEPER 552-3140

POLSEK CILEDUG 730-4324

POLSEK JATIUWUNG 590-3238

POLSEK CIPONDOH 554-41872

POLSEK BENDA 550-744

POLSEK SERPONG 756-1132
Pos Pol BSD 537-2539

POLSEK BALARAJA 595-1273

POLSEK CIKUPA 596-0681

POLSEK PASAR KEMIS 590-3874

POLSEK CURUG 598-2262
Pos Pol Lippo Karawaci 546-2847
Pos Pol Gading Serpong 542-01604

POLSEK TELUK NAGA 559-32015
Pos Pol Dadap 559-55911

POLSEK PONDOK AREN 731-5001
Pos Pol Bintaro 737-5333

POLRES KABUPATEN TANGERANG 599-5550

POLSEK LEGOK 546-9869

POLSEK SEPATAN 593-72740

POLSEK TIGA RAKSA 599-0292

POLSEK CISOKA 597-50743

POLSEK KRONJO 593-90734

POLSEK RAJEG 593-50102

POLSEK MAUK 593-30110

POLSEK KRESEK 593-80301

POLSEK PAKU HAJI 593-71872

POLRES BOGOR 7579-0800

POLSEK RUMPIN 7579-0800

POLSEK SERPONG 538-4139


Badan SAR Nasional 115 / 352-1111
Badan SAR Jakarta 550-1111

Posko SATKORLAK & SATLAK BANJIR 382-2212 / 081-192-0203
Propinsi DKI JAKARTA 382-3113 / 350-0000
Posko Banjir Jakarta Utara 439-30152 / 439-34751
Posko Banjir Jakarta Barat 582-1765 / 582-1725
Posko Banjir Jakarta Selatan 727-86646 / 727-86657
Posko Banjir Jakarta Timur 487-02443
Posko Banjir Jakarta Pusat 384-3066
Posko Peduli Banjir Radio Suara Metro 570-8037 / 0812-1111-911

"FM 107,8 Mhz Polda Metro Jaya" 527-3545

Posko Banjir & SAR HIPERPALA 7062-2359 / 08888-309184
Posko Banjir Komando Armada Barat 424-3000

TNI AL (MARINIR) 426-3329

Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Katulampa Bogor 0251-344240
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Pesanggrahan 0251-618151
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Angke Hulu 0816-1488-940
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Cipinang Hulu 873-4784
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Sunter Hulu 845-93814
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Pulo Gadung 475-5155
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Sunter Utara 430-3691
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Sunter Selatan 0818-158445
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Depok 770-1484
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Manggarai 390-4004
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Karet 314-3427
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Krukut Hulu 9363-4117
Pos Pemantau Pintu Air Pasar Ikan 692-4593

PEMADAM KEBAKARAN 113
Sudin Jakarta Pusat 634-4215
Sudin Jakarta Utara 439-31063
Sudin Jakarta Barat 568-2284/5607323
Sudin Jakarta Selatan 7515054/769-4519
Sudin Jakarta Timur 858-2150
Sudin Kota Depok 772-12004
Sudin kota/Kabupaten Tangerang 558-2144
Sudin Kota Bekasi 889-57805
Sudin Kabupaten Bekasi 883-36732

PLN (CALL CENTER) 123
PLN Cabang Gambir 384-9301
PLN Cabang Kota 660-0121
PLN Cabang Kemayoran 720-1316
PLN Cabang Jatinegara 850-4428
PLN Cabang Tanjung Priuk 651-0117
PLN Cabang Tangerang 552-6719
PLN Cabang Kramat Jati 809-3636

STASIUN KERETA API

GAMBIR 386-2361
JATINEGARA 819-2318
PASAR SENEN 421-0164
TANAH ABANG 384-0048
JAKARTA KOTA 692-8515
MANGGARAI 829-2458
TANJUNG PRIOK 439-31978

PALANG MERAH INDONESIA
PMI DKI Jakarta 390-9422
PMI Jakarta Pusat 384-1474
PMI Jakarta Utara 439-35630
PMI Jakarta Timur 861-1832
PMI Jakarta Selatan 798-0332
PMI Jakarta Barat 560-0378
PMI Kota Depok 875-0772
PMI Kota Tangerang 553-1310
PMI Kabupaten Tangerang 552-3582
PMI Kota Bekasi 881-7243
PMI Kabupaten Bekasi 884-1712
PMI Unit Tranfusi Darah 390-6666

PDAM

PDAM Wilayah Barat (Palyja) 579-86555
PDAM Wilayah Timur (TPM) 577-2010
PDAM Wilayah Depok (Cibinong) 752-0897
PDAM Wilayah Tangerang 552-3338
PDAM Bekasi 884-1901

Penerangan Jalan Umum (PJU)

PJU Jakarta Timur 851-9252
PJU Jakarta Utara 430-8871
PJU Jakarta Barat 707-14611
PJU Jakarta Selatan 726-1984
PJU Jakarta Pusat 231-4444

TERMINAL BIS

Kampung Rambutan (Dalam Kota) 840-0062
Kampung Rambutan (Antar Kota) 840-0063
Pulo Gadung (Dalam Kota) 489-7748
Pulo Gadung (Antar Kota) 488-3742
Kalideres 544-5348
Lebak Bulus 750-9773
Rawamangun 489-7455
Cibinong 879-00894
Tangerang (Cikokol) 557-61265
Bekasi 884-1901

RUMAH SAKIT

RS Cipto Mangunkusumo 391-8301
RSPAD Gatot Subroto 344-1008
RS MMC Kuningan 520-3435
RS Harapan Kita Slipi 568-2424
RS Pertamina Pusat 720-0290
RS Medistra 521-0200
RS Penyakit Infeksi Sulianti Saroso 640-1412
RS Fatmawati 750-1524
RS PondoK Indah 750-2322
RS Puri Cinere 754-5488
RS Husada Mangga Besar 626-0108
RS Pelni Petamburan 548-0608
RS Sumber Waras Grogol 568-2011
RS Graha Medika Kb Jeruk 5369-5666
RS Jiwa Jakarta Grogol 568-2842
RS Dharma Jaya Mangga Besar 639-3627
RS Tresna Pangestuti 548-1625
RS PGI Cikini 314-9669
RS ST Carolus 390-4441
RS Islam Jakarta 424-4208
RSAL. Dr Mintohardjo 570-3081
RS Budi Kemuliaan 384-2828
RS YARSI 424-1859
RS Karantina 491-812
RS Ridwan Meuraksa 315-0535
RS Thamrin 390-4422
RS Jakarta 573-2241
RS Tebet 830-7540
RS Mata Aini 256-228
RS Harapan Kartini 789-1843
RS Persahabatan 4786-9335
RS UKI Cawang 809-2317
RS Polri Kramat Jati 809-0559
RS Mitra Keluarga Jatinegara 280-0666
RS Mitra Keluarga Kelapa Gading 458-52700
RS Mitra Keluarga Kemayoran 654-5555
RS AU Halim PK 472-3402
RS Pasar Rebo 840-0109
RS Atma Jaya Pluit 669-1909
RS Koja 4393-8478
RS Suka Mulya 430-1269
RS Medika Griya 645-9877
RS Satyanegara (Sunter Agung) 687-813
RS Bersalin Asih 270-0610
RS Bersalin YPK Menteng 390-9725
RS Bunda Menteng 319-22005
RS Haji Jakarta 800-0694
RS Gading Pluit 452-0201
RS Dharma Nugraha 470-7433
RS Harum 861-7212
RS Eva Sari Rawamangun 420-2851
RS Hermina Jatinegara 819-1223
RS Hermina Podomoro 640-4910
RS Hermina Daan Mogot 540-8989
RS Internasional Bintaro 745-5500
RS Dharmais 568-1570
RS Kartika Pulo Mas 470-3333
RS Kebayoran 739-3330
RSKO Fatmawati 769-5461
RS Manuela Mangga Besar 628-3117
RS Marinir Cilandak KKO 780-5415
RS Medika Permata Hijau 534-7411
RS Mediros Pulo Gadung 472-1336
RS Medistra 521-0200
RS Omni Medical Center Pulo Mas 472-2719
RS Pantai Indah Kapuk 588-0911
RS Pertamina Jaya Achmad Yani 421-1911
RS Pluit 668-4686
RS Tarakan 350-3150
RS Cengkareng 5437-2874

KODAM JAYA 809-3100
Kodim 0501 Jakarta Pusat 384-8041
Koramil 03 Senen 420-1756
Koramil 04 Gambir 381-1334
Koramil 05 Tanah Abang 573-7967
Koramil 06 Cempaka Putih 424-7421
Koramil 07 Kemayoran 424-5522
Kodim 0502 Jakarta Utara 651-0340
Koramil 01 Koja 439-31890
Koramil 02 Penjaringan 669-2430
Koramil 03 Tanjung Priok 439-30127
Koramil 05 Cilincing 440-1767
Kodim 0503 Jakarta Barat 568-6447
Koramil 01 Taman Sari 639-5326
Koramil 02 Tambora 690-4792
Koramil 03 Grogol Petamburab 548-4066
Koramil 04 Cengkareng 619-1334
Koramil 05 Kebon Jeruk 548-1157
Kodim 0504 Jakarta Selatan 722-0968
Koramil 01 Tebet 831-4093
Koramil 02 Mampang Prapatan 799-4575
Koramil 03 Pasar Minggu 780-6212
Koramil 05 Kebayoran Baru 722-1744
Koramil 06 Setia Budi 525-2981
Koramil 07 Cilandak 769-5146
Koramil 08 Jagakarsa 788-93589
Kodim 0505 Jakarta Timur 819-2570
Koramil 01 Jatinegara 819-3573
Koramil 02 Matraman 858-0126
Koramil 03 Pasar Rebo 840-0059
Koramil 05 Kramat Jati 809-3525
Koramil 06 Pondok Gede 847-0004
PJR TOL CIKAMPEK 849-71122
PJR TOL JANGER 591-3648
PJR TOL JAGORAWI 877-93621
ATCS (Gangguan Lampu Lalu Lintas) 384-4022